Logo

Berner Eidgenossen ab 1977

(in alphabetischer Reihenfolge)

Name Ort Jahre
Amacher Erwin Habkern 1983
Amstutz Werner Tschingel 1983
Anderegg Simon Meiringen 2010 / 2013 / 2016
Bähler Fritz Walkringen 2004
Blatter Andreas Deitingen 1992
Blatter Walter Niederhünigen 1972 / 1977 / 1980
Bolz Markus Dieterswil 2004
Brügger Roger Rubigen 1998 / 2001 / 2004 / 2007
Brunner Hermann Interlaken 1974 / 1980
Bürki Christian Eggiwil 2010
Burri Walter Schüpfen 1977
Christen Beat Aeschiried 1998
Dennler Urs Melchnau 1995 / 1998 / 2001
Dick Christian Koppigen 2001 / 2007 / 2013
Durand Jakob Niederhünigen 1977
Feller Samuel Walkringen 1992 / 1998
Flühmann Fritz Ersigen 1983 / 1989
Frank Peter Hindelbank 2004
Fuhrer Hans Hasliberg 1983
Fuhrer Hansueli Einigen 1972 / 1977
Gasser Niklaus Bäriswil 1980 / 1983 / 1986 / 1989 / 1992 / 1995
Gehrig Damian Wasen 2016
Gehrig Roland Leissigen 1998
Geissbühler Urs Eriswil 1986
Glarner Mathias Meiringen 2007 / 2010 / 2013 / 2016
Gnägi Erich Studen 1989
Gnägi Florian Aarberg 2013
Graber Willi Bolligen 2007 / 2010 / 2013 / 2016
Graf Johann Gstaad 1986
Hadorn Res Mühledorf 1992 / 2001
Hegg Walter Säriswil 1977
Hurni Fritz Frutigen 1986
Joder Hansueli Jegenstorf 1983 / 1986 / 1989
Jost Res Rumendingen 1974 / 1977
Kämpf Bernhard Sigriswil 2013 / 2016
Käser Adrian Alchenstorf 1989 / 1992 / 1995 / 1998
Käser Remo Alchenstorf 2016
Käser Jörg Aefligen 2001 / 2004
Krebs Andreas Utzigen 2001 / 2004
Krebs Daniel Riggisberg 1986 / 1989 / 1995
Lanz Andreas Heimiswil 1998
Lauper Hansruedi Gasel 2007
Lehmann Fritz Fultigen 1983
Lengacher Peter Aeschi 1980 / 1983
Leuenberger Walter Ufhusen 1995
Lüthi Daniel Niederönz 1998 / 2001 / 2004
Lüthi Thomas Graben 2001
Lüthi Walter Allmendingen 1998
Mächler Rolf Bolligen 1989
Matter Urs Rubigen 1995 / 1998 / 2001
Maurer Reto Oberwil 2004 / 2010
Moser Walter Landiswil 1986
Mühlethaler Hansueli Unterlangenegg 1977 / 1980 / 1983 / 1986
Oesch Christian Ittigen 1989 / 1922 / 1995 / 1998 / 2001 / 2004
Reussser Philipp Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbach 2016
Roth Philipp Biberist 2016
Rüfenacht Andreas Herzogenbuchsee 1972 / 1974 / 1977
Rüfenacht Silvio Hettiswil 1986 / 1989 / 1992 / 1995 / 1998 / 2001
Salzmann Beat Signau 2013
Salzmann Gottlieb Frutigen 1998
Santschi Johann Seedorf 1977 / 1980 / 1983 / 1986 / 1989
Schenk Patrick Wasen 2016
Schenkel Adrian Kirchdorf 2016
Schlüchter Franz Langnau 1998
Schmid Rudolf Bantigen 1977
Schmutz Peter Heimenhausen 1995 / 1998
Schöni Urs Koppigen 1989
Schüpbach Rolf Rapperswil 1989
Sempach Matthias Alchenstorf 2007 / 2010 / 2013 / 2016
Sempach Thomas Heimenschwand 2004 / 2010 / 2016
Siegenthaler Matthias Fankhaus 2010 / 2013 / 2016
Sommer Hansruedi Wasen 1989
Stoll Walter Schwarzenburg 1986 / 1989 / 1992
Stucki Christian Lyss 2004 / 2007 / 2010 / 2013 / 2016
Stucki Hans Utzenstorf 1966 / 1969 / 1972 / 1974 / 1977
Stucki Ueli Koppigen 1974 / 1977 / 1980 / 1983
Studer Hans Könizthal 1972 / 1977 / 1980
Tschannen Rudolf Illiswil 1977
Uhlmann Fritz Frauenkappelen 1964 / 1966 / 1969 / 1972 / 1974 / 1977
Von Gunten Peter Grindelwald 1986
Von Weissenfluh Christian Meiringen 1995 / 1998
Von Weissenfluh Peter Hasliberg 1972 / 1977 / 1980
Walther Markus Bolligen 1995
Wampfler Beat Oey 2010
Wenger Kilian Horboden 2010 / 2013 / 2016
Wiedmer Hans Fankhaus 1989
Wittwer Thomas Oberlangenegg 1995 / 1998
Wüthrich PEter Trubschachen 1998
Zaugg Thomas Eggiwil 2004 / 2010 / 2013 / 2016
Zbinden Hans Mattstetten 1983
Zenger Niklaus Habkern 2013 / 2016
Zumbrunn Ueli Unterbach 1980
Zumkehr Hansueli Frutigen 1983